Duplex Jumper LC-SC, 50/125µ, OM2, steel armored

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, armored, grey, 3.0mm, 1m
Varenummer: O6506.1
EAN nr.: 4049759027544
Stück

Produktinformation für Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, armored, grey, 3.0mm, 1m

SOLID!
Crush-resistance = 30.000 N per square centimeter
equals 3 tons / cm2
Stainless steel spiral coil and stainless steel braid for high mechanical protection
Non-crushable, shock-proof, bend-resistant
Very high flexibility
High lateral pressure and tensile resistance

Tekniske egenskaber

APC-version: False
Anti-kink sleeve: put-on
Cable Conform to Standard: IEC 60793-2
Cable Construction: Duplex
Cable type: I-V(ZN) H
Cable Ø: 3.0 mm
Cabling Standard: EN-50173-1, ISO/IEC 11801
Category: OM2
Colour outer sheath: grey
Connector colour 1: beige
Connector colour 2: beige
Fiber type: Multi mode 50/125
Flame-retardant: According to EN 50265-2-1
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): True
Jacket material: LSZH
Number of fibres: 2
Operating Temperature: -20 – 75 °C
Quality class multimode: A/1 according to IEC-61753-222-2
Storage Temperature: -20 – 85 °C
Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Length Length tolerance
O6506.1 Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, armored, grey, 3.0mm, 1m 1.0 m ±5 % Vælg varianter
O6506.2 Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, armored, grey, 3.0mm, 2m 2.0 m ±5 % Vælg varianter
O6506.3 Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, armored, grey, 3.0mm, 3m 3.0 m ±5 % Vælg varianter

accessory