KVM Fiber Extender DVI-PS/2, up to 1000m, MM

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

KVM Fiber Extender DVI-PS/2 1000m, SC-Duplex MM, HDTV
Varenummer: EB969
EAN nr.: 4049759063207
Stück

Produktinformation für KVM Fiber Extender DVI-PS/2 1000m, SC-Duplex MM, HDTV

Extends the DVI-PS/2 console port of a PC or KVM switch
Multimode OM2 duplex cable up to 1000 m for remote console
Operation via remote console DVI-PS/2
Automatic signal compensation
Included in delivery:
1 x cable set, 1 x upgrade cable, 2 x power supply