Filter
Vis færre filtre Vis flere filtre

Sorter efter

Art. nr. O0481.2

Fiber pigtail set LC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours

Art. nr. O0480.2

Fiber pigtail LC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Art. nr. O1019.2

Fiberpigtail SC-APC 8° 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: True
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Art. nr. O1022.2

Fibre pigtail 12 set SC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours

Art. nr. O3491.2

Fiber pigtail LC 62,5/125µ 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: -
Category: OM1
Colour: blue

Art. nr. O3313.2

Fiber pigtail ST 62,5/125µ OM1 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: -
Category: OM1
Colour: blue

Art. nr. O3303.2

Fiber pigtail ST 50/125µ OM2 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1
Category: OM2
Colour: green

Art. nr. O3685.2OM5

Fiber pigtail SC 50/125µ OM5, lime green, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM5 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.4
Category: OM5
Colour: lime green

Art. nr. O3307.2

Fiber pigtail 12 set ST 50/125µ, OM4, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM4 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM4
Colour: 12-colours

Art. nr. O0770.2

Fibre pigtail E2000®/APC 8° 9/125µ, OS2, 2m
APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Fibre type: Single mode 9/125

Art. nr. O1133.2

Fiber pigtail FC/PC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Art. nr. O0769.2

Fiber pigtail E2000®/APC8° 1 Set = 12 pieces, OS2
APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours
Fibre type: Single mode 9/125