Filter
Vis færre filtre Vis flere filtre

Sorter efter

Art. nr. O0481.2

Fiber pigtail set LC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours

Art. nr. O0480.2

Fiber pigtail LC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Art. nr. O1019.2

Fiberpigtail SC-APC 8° 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: True
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Art. nr. O1022.2

Fibre pigtail 12 set SC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours

Art. nr. O3491.2

Fiber pigtail LC 62,5/125µ 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: -
Category: OM1
Colour: blue

Art. nr. O3313.2

Fiber pigtail ST 62,5/125µ OM1 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: -
Category: OM1
Colour: blue

Art. nr. O3303.2

Fiber pigtail ST 50/125µ OM2 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1
Category: OM2
Colour: green

Art. nr. DK-O1003.2

Fibre pigtail ST UPC SM 9/125 OS2 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Fibre type: Singlemode

Art. nr. DK-O3333.2

Fiber pigtail SC UPC MM 62,5/125 OM1 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM1
Colour: blue
Fibre type: Multimode 62,5/125

Art. nr. DK-O3681.2

Fiber pigtail LC UPC MM 50/125 OM3 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM3
Colour: aqua
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125

Art. nr. DK-O3623.2

Fiber pigtail SC UPC MM 50/125 OM3 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM3
Colour: aqua
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125

Art. nr. DK-O3685.2

Fiber pigtail SC UPC MM 50/125 OM4 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM4
Colour: erica-violet
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125

Art. nr. DK-O3323.2

Fiber pigtail SC UPC MM 50/125 OM2 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM2
Colour: green
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125

Art. nr. O3307.2

Fiber pigtail 12 set ST 50/125µ, OM4, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM4 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM4
Colour: 12-colours

Art. nr. O3685.2OM5

Fiber pigtail SC 50/125µ OM5, lime green, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM5 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.4
Category: OM5
Colour: lime green

Art. nr. O0770.2

Fibre pigtail E2000®/APC 8° 9/125µ, OS2, 2m
APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Fibre type: Single mode 9/125

Art. nr. DK-O3481.2

Fiber pigtail LC UPC MM 50/125 OM2 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM2
Colour: green
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125

Art. nr. DK-O0480.2

Fiber pigtail LC UPC SM 9/125 G652D OS2 2mtr
APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Fibre type: Singlemode

Art. nr. DK-O3686.2

Fiber pigtail LC UPC MM 50/125 OM4 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM4
Colour: erica-violet
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125

Art. nr. DK-O0480.2A1

Fiber pigtail LC UPC SM 9/125 G657A OS2 2mtr
APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Fibre type: Singlemode

Art. nr. DK-O3491.2

Fiber pigtail LC UPC MM 62,5/125 OM1 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OM1
Colour: blue
Fibre type: Multimode 62,5/125

Art. nr. O1133.2

Fiber pigtail FC/PC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Art. nr. DK-O0485.2

Fiber pigtail LC APC SM 9/125 G652D OS2 2mtr
APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Fibre type: Singlemode

Art. nr. DK-O1023.2

Fiber pigtail SC UPC SM 9/125 G652D OS2 2mtr
APC-version: False
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Fibre type: Singlemode