SC fiber pigtail MM OM4

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Fiber pigtail SC UPC MM 50/125 OM4 2mtr
Varenummer: DK-O3685.2

Produktinformation für Fiber pigtail SC UPC MM 50/125 OM4 2mtr

SC Pigtail with Easy strip semi tight fiber Optical fiber. Fiber is colored on primary and secondary coating.
100% tested and testresults stored
Test label attached for each fiber
package in 4 pcs. per bag

Tekniske egenskaber

APC-version: False
Category: OM4
Colour: erica-violet
Connector Colour: beige
Core type: Semi tight
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125
Length: 2.0
Type: Cable pigtail
Type of connector: SC