Filter
Vis færre filtre Vis flere filtre

Sorter efter

Art. nr. 53350.31

Adapter LC Duplex SM one piece, blue, ceramic sleeve, SC Simplex
Category: OS2
Colour: blue
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Insertion loss 850nm: -

Art. nr. 53102.32

ST/ST simplex adapter multi- mode, sleeve ceramic
Colour: metal
Insertion loss 1310nm: -
Insertion loss 850nm: < 0.15 dB
Model: ST/PC

Art. nr. 53316.3

Adapter SC Duplex SM one piece, blue, ceramic sleeve
Category: OS2
Colour: blue
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Insertion loss 850nm: -

Art. nr. 37501SW.1

Keystone Adapter-Frame, black
Colour: black

Art. nr. 53343.1

LC duplex adapter full metal singlemode, sleeve ceramic
Category: OS2
Colour: metal
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Insertion loss 850nm: -

Art. nr. 53302.32

Adapter SC/APC Simplex SM one piece, green, ceramic sleeve
APC-version: True
Category: OS2
Colour: green
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB

Art. nr. 53307.34

ST/SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic
Colour: metal
Insertion loss 1310nm: -
Insertion loss 850nm: < 0.2 dB
Model: PC

Art. nr. 53353.3

Adapter LC Quad SM one piece, blue, ceramic sleeve, SC Duplex
Colour: blue
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Insertion loss 850nm: -
Model: LC/PC

Art. nr. 53313.34

ST dpx. adapter Singlemode sleeve ceramic, metal h.
Category: OS2
Colour: metal
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Model: ST/PC

Art. nr. 53515.1

Adapter LC Duplex SM one piece, flangeless, blue, ceramic sleeve
Category: OS2
Colour: blue
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Insertion loss 850nm: -

Art. nr. 53312.34

SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic
Colour: metal
Insertion loss 1310nm: -
Insertion loss 850nm: < 0.15 dB
Model: SC / PC

Art. nr. 53512.1

Adapter SC Simplex OM3 one piece, flangeless, aqua, ceramic sleeve
Category: OM3
Colour: aqua
Insertion loss 1310nm: -
Insertion loss 850nm: < 0.15 dB

Art. nr. 53305.31

ST/SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic
Colour: beige
Insertion loss 1310nm: -
Insertion loss 850nm: < 0.15 dB
Model: PC

Art. nr. 53353.1

LC Quad adapter full metal singlemode, sleeve ceramic
Category: OS2
Colour: metal
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Model: LC/PC

Art. nr. 53523.1

Adapter E2000®/ Compact APC green, ceramic, SM,C,screwable
Colour: green
Model: E2000/APC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode

Art. nr. 53531.1

E2000® simplex adapter single- mode, sleeve ceramic
Colour: blue
Model: E2000/PC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode

Art. nr. 53458.1V2

MTP/MPO adapter with flange, codable up/up or up/down
Colour: black
Model: PC/ APC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode and Multimode 50/125

Art. nr. 53432.1

SC male/LC female Adapter 50/125 OM3
Category: OM3
Colour: beige
Insertion loss 850nm: < 0.2 dB
Model: PC

Art. nr. 53344.3

FC simplex adapter Single mode, sleeve ceramic
Category: OS2
Colour: metal
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Model: FC/PC

Art. nr. 53526.1

Adapter E2000®/APC flangeless zirconia sleeve,
Colour: green
Model: E2000/APC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode