Filter
Vis færre filtre Vis flere filtre

Sorter efter

Art. nr. 53197.2

Field installable LC connectors OM3 aqua
APC-version: False
Colour: other
Fibre class: OM3
Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode

Art. nr. 53200.1

12er Set field installable SC connectors OM3 aqua, with Fiber holder
APC-version: False
Cable Ø: 0.9 mm
Colour: turquoise
Suitable for type of fibre: Multimode

Art. nr. 53199.2

Field installable SC connectors OS2 blue
APC-version: False
Colour: blue
Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode