Filter
Vis færre filtre Vis flere filtre

Sorter efter

Art. nr. O2531.2

Simplex FO Patch Cable LC/APC-SC/APC G657.A2 2m, 2mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 2.0 m

Art. nr. O0944.1

Simplex FO Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC G657.A2 1m 3,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 1.0 m

Art. nr. O0440.2

Simplex FO Patch Cable FC-LC G657.A2 2m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 2.0 m

Art. nr. O0833.3

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®/APC-E2000®/APC G657A 3m 3,0mm Yellow
APC-version connection 1: True
APC-version connection 2: True
Length: 3.0 m
Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3.0 mm

Art. nr. O0834.3

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®/APC-SC/APC OS2 3m 3,0mm Yellow 9/125µm
Length: 3.0 m

Art. nr. O0839.1

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®-SC OS2 1m 3,0mm Yellow 9/125µm
Length: 1.0 m

Art. nr. O0863.1

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®-LC OS2 1m 3,0mm Yellow 9/125µm
Length: 1.0 m

Art. nr. O0923.15

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®/APC-SC OS2 15m 3,0mm Yellow 9/125µm
Length: 15.0 m

Art. nr. O0928.15

Simplex FO Patch Cable SC-SC/APC G657.A2 15m 3,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 15.0 m

Art. nr. O1420.10

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®/APC-LC OS2 10m 3,0mm Yellow 9/125µm
APC-version connection 1: True
APC-version connection 2: False
Length: 10.0 m
Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3.0 mm

Art. nr. O0947.7,5

Simplex FO Patch Cable LC-SC G657.A2 7,5m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 7.5 m

Art. nr. O0948.3

Simplex FO Patch Cable LC-LC G657.A2 3m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 3.0 m

Art. nr. O1323.1

Simplex FO Patch Cable SC-SC G657.A2 1m 3,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 1.0 m

Art. nr. O0946.1

Simplex FO Patch Cable LC-SC/APC G657.A2 1m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 1.0 m

Art. nr. O1403.10

Simplex FO Patch Cable LC-LC/APC G657.A2 10m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 10.0 m

Art. nr. O2519.3

Simplex FO Patch Cable LC/APC-LC/APC G657.A2 3m, 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
Length: 3.0 m