Filter
Vis færre filtre Vis flere filtre

Sorter efter

Art. nr. O8301L100OS2

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4E 9/125, SC/SC OS2 100m
Length: 100.0 m

Art. nr. O8301L130OM3

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, SC/SC OM3 130m
Length: 130.0 m

Art. nr. O8303L10OS2

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4E 9/125, LC/LC OS2 10m
Length: 10.0 m

Art. nr. O8321L100OS2

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8E 9/125, SC/SC OS2 100m
Length: 100.0 m

Art. nr. O8321L130OM3

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8G 50/125, SC/SC OM3 130m
Length: 130.0 m

Art. nr. O8322L110OS2

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8E 9/125, LC/LC OS2 110m
Length: 110.0 m

Art. nr. O8322L170OM3

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 170m
Length: 170.0 m

Art. nr. O8341L120OS2

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12E 9/125, SC/SC OS2 120m
Length: 120.0 m

Art. nr. O8341L150OM4

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50/125, SC/SC OM4 150m
Length: 150.0 m

Art. nr. O8342L160OS2

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12E 9/125, LC/LC OS2 160m
Length: 160.0 m