Filter
Vis færre filtre Vis flere filtre

Sorter efter

Art. nr. 53361.5

SM Attenuators SC/APC 5 dB Return Loss 60 dB, SM
Insertion loss 1310nm: 5 dB
Model: SC / APC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode

Art. nr. 533680.5

SM Attenuators LC/SPC 5 dB Return Loss 45 dB, SM, blue, Type B
Colour: blue
Model: LC/PC
Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode

Art. nr. 53360.1

SM Attenuators SC/SPC 1 dB Return Loss 45 dB, SM
Insertion loss 1310nm: 1 dB
Model: SC / SPC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode

Art. nr. 53369.1

SM Attenuators MU/SPC 1 dB Return Loss 45 dB, SM
Model: MU/SPC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode