LC fiber pigtail SM UPC G657A

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Fiber pigtail LC UPC SM 9/125 G657A OS2 2mtr
Varenummer: DK-O0480.2A1

Produktinformation für Fiber pigtail LC UPC SM 9/125 G657A OS2 2mtr

Pigtail with Easy strip semi tight fiber Optical fiber. Fiber is colored on primary and secondary coating.
100% tested and testresults stored
Test label attached for each fiber
package in 4 pcs. per bag
Fiber G657A1

Tekniske egenskaber

APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow
Connector Colour: blue
Core type: semi-tight tubes
Fibre type: Singlemode
Length: 2,0 m
Type: fiber pigtail pcs
Type of connector: LC