E2000® Duplex compact Adapter Singlemode

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Adapter E2000®/ Compact APC green, ceramic, SM,C,screwable
Varenummer: 53523.1
EAN nr.: 4049759109325
Piece

Produktinformation für Adapter E2000®/ Compact APC green, ceramic, SM,C,screwable

E2000® Duplex Compact Adapter Singlemode

Tekniske egenskaber

Accessories: Metric Screw
Conform to Standard: IEC61754-15
Dust cover: True
Internal Shutter: True
Material housing: plastic
Material sleeve: ceramic
Type of connector connection 1: E2000® compact
Type of connector connection 2: E2000® compact
Type of fastening: screw/lock

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Colour Suitable for type of fibre Model
53525.1 Adapter E2000® Compact PC, MM, beige/turquoise, ceramic, screwable aqua Multimode E2000/PC
53523.1 Adapter E2000®/ Compact APC green, ceramic, SM,C,screwable green Singlemode E2000/APC