Duplex Jumper LC-ST, 9/125µ, OS2, steel armored

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Duplex Jumper LC-ST 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, armored, blue, 3.0mm, 2m
Varenummer: O6509.2
EAN nr.: 4049759027674
Stück

Produktinformation für Duplex Jumper LC-ST 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, armored, blue, 3.0mm, 2m

SOLID!
Crush-resistance = 30.000 N per square centimeter
equals 3 tons / cm2
Stainless steel spiral coil and stainless steel braid for high mechanical protection
Non-crushable, shock-proof, bend-resistant
Very high flexibility
High lateral pressure and tensile resistance

Tekniske egenskaber

APC-version: False
Anti-kink sleeve: put-on
Bend optimized fiber: no
Cable Conform to Standard: IEC 60793-2
Cable Construction: Duplex
Cable type: I-V(ZN) H
Cable Ø: 3.0 mm
Cabling Standard: ISO/IEC 11801;EN-50173-1
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour outer sheath: blue
Connector colour 1: blue
Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
Flame-retardant: According to EN 50265-2-1
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): True
Jacket material: LSZH
Number of fibres: 2
Operating Temperature: -20 – 75 °C
Quality class singlemode: B/2 acc. IEC 61753-1
Storage Temperature: -20 – 85 °C
Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2: ST

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Length Length tolerance
O6509.2 Duplex Jumper LC-ST 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, armored, blue, 3.0mm, 2m 2.0 m ±5 % Vælg varianter
O6509.3 Duplex Jumper LC-ST 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, armored, blue, 3.0mm, 3m 3.0 m ±5 % Vælg varianter
O6509.5 Duplex Jumper LC-ST 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, armored, blue, 3.0mm, 5m 5.0 m ±5 % Vælg varianter

accessory