LC Duplex Adapter with Metal housing

LC duplex adapter full metal singlemode, sleeve ceramic
Varenummer: 53343.1
EAN nr.: 4049759023676

Produktinformation für LC duplex adapter full metal singlemode, sleeve ceramic

• Breakout SC simplex hole
• With 2 x M2 screws
• With snap-in fixing

Tekniske egenskaber

Accessories: Metric Screw
Conform to Standard: IEC61754-20
Design: SC-Simplex
Dust cover: True
Height: 9.3 mm
Insertion loss 850nm: -
Internal Shutter: False
Length: 29.2 mm
Material housing: metal
Material sleeve: ceramic
Operating Temperature: -25 – 70 °C
Storage Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
Type of fastening: screw/lock
Type of housing: With flange
Width: 22.0 mm

main product

FO Frame Set 2x E2000®, SC-Simplex, LC-Duplex, RAL9010

sold with

Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm, 1m