MTP/MPO Cassette SM OS2 1xMPO to 12 SC 

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

MTP/MPO Cassette SM OS2 1xMPO to 12 SC ,Pol.A (1:1, 2;2) Blue/black
Varenummer: DK-819SC12OS2

Produktinformation für MTP/MPO Cassette SM OS2 1xMPO to 12 SC ,Pol.A (1:1, 2;2) Blue/black

MTP/ MPO-Male Fanout Cassette, converting one or two MTP/MPO to LC or SC-adapters
LowLoss description means: attenuation per cassette max. 0,35dB
- MTP/ MPO adapters
- Quick lock
- Colour RAL9005

Tekniske egenskaber

Coding: Type A straight
Connector connection 1: MTP-M
Connector connection 2: SC
Fibre type: OS2

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Number of connectors connection 2 Number of connectors connection 1 Number of fibres
DK-819SC12OS2 MTP/MPO Cassette SM OS2 1xMPO to 12 SC ,Pol.A (1:1, 2;2) Blue/black 12 1 12
DK-819SC12OS2-X MTP/MPO Cassette SM OS2 1xMPO to 12 SC ,Pol.C (1:2, 2:1) Blue/black 12 1 12

accessory

Patch Panel 19" for 4 x MTP Cassette ,Black