SC Duplex Adapter with Metal housing

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic
Varenummer: 53312.34
EAN nr.: 4049759023591
Stück

Produktinformation für SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic

• Breakout SC simplex hole
• With 2 x M2 screws
• With snap-in fixing

Tekniske egenskaber

Accessories: Metric Screw
Conform to Standard: IEC61754-4
Design: SC Duplex
Dust cover: True
Height: 9.4 mm
Insertion loss 1310nm: -
Internal Shutter: False
Length: 27.4 mm
Material housing: Metal
Material sleeve: Ceramics
Operating Temperature: -40 – 75 °C
Storage Temperature: -55 – 85 °C
Type of connector connection 1: SC duplex
Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
Type of fastening: Screw
Type of housing: With flange
Width: 34.7 mm

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Colour Suitable for type of fibre Model Insertion loss 1310nm Insertion loss 850nm
53312.34 SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic metal Multimode SC / PC - < 0.15 dB Vælg
53316.34 SC/SC dpx. adapter singlemode sleeve ceramic metal Singlemode SC / PC < 0.15 dB - Vælg
53319.3 SC/SC dpx. adapter APC single mode, sleeve ceramic metal Singlemode SC / APC < 0.15 dB - Vælg

sold with

necessary tools