ST Duplex Adapter with Metal Housing

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

ST dpx. adapter Singlemode sleeve ceramic, metal h.
Varenummer: 53313.34
EAN nr.: 4049759064082
Piece

Produktinformation für ST dpx. adapter Singlemode sleeve ceramic, metal h.

• With 2 M2 x 10 screws
• Hole pattern: SC duplex

Tekniske egenskaber

Accessories: Metric Screw
Conform to Standard: IEC61754-2
Design: SC Duplex
Dust cover: True
Height: 9.3 mm
Internal Shutter: False
Length: 29.4 mm
Material housing: Metal
Material sleeve: Ceramics
Operating Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Storage Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Type of connector connection 1: ST-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2: ST-Duplex
Type of fastening: Screw
Width: 34.7 mm

necessary tools

Stick Cleaner 2.50mm packing unit 10 pcs.

sold with

Duplex Jumper ST-ST 62,5/125µ, OM1, LSZH, orange, 3.0mm, 1m
Duplex Jumper ST-ST 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 3.0mm, 1m
Duplex Jumper ST-ST 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica violet, 3.0mm, 1m
Duplex Jumper ST-ST 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 3.0mm, 1m
Duplex Jumper ST-ST 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, orange, 3.0mm, 1m