ST / SC Duplex Adapter with Metal housing, Hybridadapter

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

ST/SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic
Varenummer: 53307.34
EAN nr.: 4049759023577
Stück

Produktinformation für ST/SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic

With 2 M2 x 10 screws
• With snap-in fixing

Tekniske egenskaber

Accessories: Metric Screw
Design: SC Duplex
Dust cover: True
Height: 9.4 mm
Insertion loss 1310nm: -
Internal Shutter: False
Length: 27.4 mm
Material housing: Metal
Material sleeve: Ceramics
Operating Temperature: -40 – 75 °C
Storage Temperature: -55 – 85 °C
Type of connector connection 1: ST-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
Type of fastening: Screw/snap in
Type of housing: With flange
Width: 35.0 mm

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Model Colour Suitable for type of fibre Insertion loss 850nm Insertion loss 1310nm
53307.34 ST/SC duplex adapter multimode sleeve ceramic PC metal Multimode < 0.2 dB - Vælg varianter
53320.34 ST/SC duplex adapter Single mode, sleeve ceramic PC metal Singlemode - < 0.2 dB Vælg varianter

necessary tools

sold with