SC pigtail - packed seperatly OS2

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Fiberpigtail SC-APC 8° 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
Varenummer: O1019.2
EAN nr.: 4049759026202
Stück

Produktinformation für Fiberpigtail SC-APC 8° 9/125µ OS2, 2m,

The SC fibrer pigtail has a primary coating (900µ) in the colour of the respective category (see table). The colour of the primary coating is equal to the colour of the secondary coating. Every PU contains an individual measuring protocol.

Tekniske egenskaber

Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Cable Conform to Standard: IEC60793-2
Connector Conform to Standard: IEC61754-4
Core type: Semi tight
Jacket material: LSZH
Length: 2.0 m
Max. Tension: 3 N
Minimaler Biegeradius Dynamic: 20xOD
Mion. Bending Radius Static: 10xOD
Operating Temperature: -20 – 70 °C
Outer Diameter: 0.9 mm
Type: Conductor pigtail

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse APC-version Category Type of connector Colour Fiber type Bend optimized fiber Insertion loss 1310nm Quality class singlemode Connector Colour
O1019.2 Fiberpigtail SC-APC 8° 9/125µ OS2, 2m, True OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D SC/APC yellow Single mode 9/125 no < 0.3 dB B/2 acc. IEC 61753-1 green Vælg varianter
O1023.2 Fiber pigtail SC 9/125µ, 2m OS2 False OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D SC yellow Single mode 9/125 - < 0.3 dB B/2 acc. IEC 61753-1 blue Vælg varianter

accessory

used with