Keystone Adapter-frame

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Keystone Adapter-Frame, black
Varenummer: 37501SW.1
EAN nr.: 4049759102449
Piece

Produktinformation für Keystone Adapter-Frame, black

Fits in all patch panels or outlets with keystone design. Suitable for adapters w/o flange . (E2000® simplex, LC duplex and SC simplex). Each flangeless adapter can be combined with Keystone adapter frame (black or white).

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Colour Type of accessory/spare part
37501SW.1 Keystone Adapter-Frame, black black Mounting flange
37501WS.1 Keystone Adapter-Frame, white white Mounting flange

necessary tools

Adapter SC Simplex OM3 one piece, flangeless, aqua, ceramic sleeve
Adapter SC Simplex OM1/2 one piece, flangeless, beige, ceramic sleeve
Adapter LC Duplex SM one piece, flangeless, blue, ceramic sleeve
Adapter SC Simplex SM one piece, flangeless, blue, ceramic sleeve
Adapter SC/APC Simplex SM one piece, flangeless, green, ceramic sleeve
Adapter LC Duplex OM3 one piece, flangeless, aqua, ceramic sleeve