LC Connector Multimode 2,8mm

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

LC Connector Multimode Ferrule 127µ, 2,8mm
Varenummer: 53233.9
EAN nr.: 4049759109240
Piece

Produktinformation für LC Connector Multimode Ferrule 127µ, 2,8mm

LC Connector Multimode for 2.8mm cable

Tekniske egenskaber

Connection type: Crimping
Durchmesser Ferrulenöffnung: 127 µm
Material of ferrule: Ceramics
Model: Plug
Operating Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Storage Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Type of connector: LC

accessory

LC duplex clip, transparent