LC Connector Singlemode 1,8mm

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

LC Connector Singlemode ferrule 126µ,1.8mm
Varenummer: 53232.6
EAN nr.: 4049759023461
Stück

Produktinformation für LC Connector Singlemode ferrule 126µ,1.8mm

LC Connector Singlemode for 1.8mm cable

Tekniske egenskaber

Connection type: Crimping
Durchmesser Ferrulenöffnung: 125 µm
Material of ferrule: Ceramics
Model: Plug
Operating Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Storage Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Type of connector: LC

accessory

LC duplex clip, transparent