FEMALE MINI BREAK OUT TRUNK CABLE, OM4

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 10m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm
Varenummer: DK-12FTC45OM4.10

Produktinformation für MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 10m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm

MTP/MPO Trunk Cable designed for Data Centers, High Speed Ethernet. High density and scalability. MTP/MPO are designed with a form factor like other standard Fiber Optic connectors like LC, SC but with a high density based on a matrix of 12 fiber.
The cables provide a Low loss connection with an Insertion Loss "IL" at maximum 0,35db and a return loss of minimum 30db

Tekniske egenskaber

Coding: Type A straight
Colour outer sheath: Magenta
Connector connection 1: MTP-F
Crossed: No
Fibre type: OM4
Flame-retardant: According to EN 50265-2-1
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): True
With rodent protection: False

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Number of fibres Length
DK-12FTC45OM4.10 MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 10m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm 12 10 Vælg
DK-12FTC45OM4.15 MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 15m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm 12 15 Vælg
DK-12FTC45OM4.20 MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 20m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm 12 20 Vælg
DK-12FTC45OM4.25 MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 25m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm 12 25 Vælg
DK-12FTC45OM4.5 MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 5m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm 12 5 Vælg
DK-12FTC45OM4.7 MTP/MPO Trunkcable 12 fiber MM OM4, 7m,Magenta, dobb.jacket OD=4,5mm 12 7 Vælg

accessory