Partially Assembled Breakoutbox OM2

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OM2
Varenummer: B65901.2
EAN nr.: 4049759262211
Stück

Produktinformation für Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OM2

Partially assembled Breakout box equipped with LC duplex adapter
OM2
Front panel screwed and adapters inserted
Metal box

Tekniske egenskaber

Adapter material: Plastic adapter
Depth: 170 mm
Fiber type: Multi mode 50/125
Fibre class: OM2
Height: 44 mm
Mounting method: 482.6 mm (19 inch) mounting
Number of height units: 1 U
Sliding: non sliding version
Width: 482 mm
With front plate: True
With housing: True
With pigtails: False

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Type of connector external Colour Suitable for number of couplings/adapters With number of couplings/adapters RAL-number Type of connector interior Adapter colour
B65901.2 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 2 2 7035 LC-Duplex beige
B65901.3 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 3 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 3 3 7035 LC-Duplex beige
B65901.4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 4 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 4 4 7035 LC-Duplex beige
B65901.6 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 6 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 6 6 7035 LC-Duplex beige
B65901.8 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 8 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 8 8 7035 LC-Duplex beige
B65901.12 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 12 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 12 12 7035 LC-Duplex beige
B65901.16 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 16 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 16 16 7035 LC-Duplex beige
B65901.24 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 24 LC-Duplex adapter OM2 LC-Duplex grey 24 24 7035 LC-Duplex beige

accessory

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 100m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 100m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 10m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 100m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 100m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 100m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 10m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 10m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 10m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 10m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 8G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 10m
Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, orange, 2.0mm, 2m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 100m