Partially Assembled Breakoutbox OS2

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OS2
Varenummer: B65921.2
Stück

Produktinformation für Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OS2

Partially assembled Breakout box equipped with LC duplex adapter
OS2
Front panel screwed and adapters inserted
Metal box

Tekniske egenskaber

Adapter material: Plastic adapter
Depth: 170 mm
Fibre class: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
Height: 44 mm
Mounting method: 482.6 mm (19 inch) mounting
Number of height units: 1 U
Sliding: non sliding version
Width: 482 mm
With front plate: True
With housing: True
With pigtails: False

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Suitable for number of couplings/adapters Colour With number of couplings/adapters RAL-number Type of connector external Type of connector interior Adapter colour
B65921.12 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 12 LC-Duplex adapter OS2 12 grey 12 7035 LC-Duplex LC-Duplex blue Vælg
B65921.16 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 16 LC-Duplex adapter OS2 24 grey 16 7035 LC-Duplex LC-Duplex blue Vælg
B65921.2 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OS2 12 grey 2 7035 LC-Duplex LC-Duplex blue Vælg
B65921.24 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 24 LC-Duplex adapter OS2 24 grey 24 7035 LC-Duplex LC-Duplex blue Vælg
B65921.4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 4 LC-Duplex adapter OS2 12 grey 4 7035 LC-Duplex LC-Duplex blue Vælg
B65921.6 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 6 LC-Duplex adapter OS2 12 grey 6 7035 LC-Duplex LC-Duplex blue Vælg
B65921.8 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 8 LC-Duplex adapter OS2 12 grey 8 7035 LC-Duplex LC-Duplex blue Vælg

accessory