ST Simplex Adapter with Metal Housing

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

ST/ST simplex adapter single- mode, sleeve ceramic
Varenummer: 53103.3
EAN nr.: 4049759023300
Stück

Produktinformation für ST/ST simplex adapter single- mode, sleeve ceramic

ST Simplex Adapter with Metal Housing

Tekniske egenskaber

Conform to Standard: IEC61754-2
Design: ST
Dust cover: True
Insertion loss 850nm: -
Internal Shutter: False
Length: 29.3 mm
Material housing: metal
Material sleeve: ceramic
Operating Temperature: -40 – 75 °C
Storage Temperature: -55 – 85 °C
Type of connector connection 1: ST
Type of connector connection 2: ST
Type of fastening: screw/lock
Width: 11.2 mm

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Colour Model Suitable for type of fibre Insertion loss 1310nm Insertion loss 850nm
53102.32 ST/ST simplex adapter multi- mode, sleeve ceramic metal ST/PC Multimode - < 0.15 dB Vælg varianter
53103.3 ST/ST simplex adapter single- mode, sleeve ceramic metal ST/PC Singlemode < 0.15 dB - Vælg varianter

necessary tools

sold with