GEU-0521, 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch, 1 GE SFP

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4x RJ45, 1x GE SFP
Varenummer: GEU-0521
EAN nr.: 4015867173480
Stück

Produktinformation für 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4x RJ45, 1x GE SFP

5 Port Gigabit Switch incl. 1 SFP Gigabit Port for Fiber optic connection
SFP Slot supports Gigabit MiniGBICs 1000BaseX
Autonegotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX
Metal housing incl. power supply and cable

Tekniske egenskaber

Depth: 77.0 mm
Ethernet: True
Fan: False
Fast Ethernet: True
Gigabit Ethernet: True
Height: 24.0 mm
Manufacturer: LevelOne
Mounting method: Desk type
Number of 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45-Ports: 4
Number of ports 1000 Mbps Mini GBIC: 1
Width: 130.0 mm

accessory

MiniGBIC MM 1000SX 550m SFP, 850nm 1.25G -20..85°C, LC
SFP SM 1000LX 10km SFP, 1310nm 1.25G -40..85°C, LC