FC Connector Set with plug, ferrule and boot

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

FC/PC-connector Multimode ceramic, black boot
Varenummer: 53216.3
EAN nr.: 4049759023447
Piece

Produktinformation für FC/PC-connector Multimode ceramic, black boot

FC plug set different versions

Tekniske egenskaber

Connection type: Crimping
Durchmesser Ferrulenöffnung: 127 µm
Fibre class: -
Material of ferrule: Ceramics
Model: Plug
Operating Temperature: -40 – 75 °C
Return Loss: -
Storage Temperature: -55 – 85 °C
Type of connector: FC

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Cable Ø Colour APC-version Fibre class Suitable for type of fibre Insertion Loss Return Loss
53216.3 FC/PC-connector Multimode ceramic, black boot 3.0 mm black False - Multimode 0.3 dB -
53227.3 FC/PC-connector Singlemode black boot 3.0 mm black False OS2 Singlemode typ. 0.15 dB 50 dB
53227.5 FC/APC8°-connector Singlemode 3.0 mm green True OS2 Singlemode typ. 0.15 dB 50 dB