IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC Duplex, OM3

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OM3, 2m
Varenummer: IP67KVLCDOM3-2,0
EAN nr.: 4049759194895
Stück

Produktinformation für IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OM3, 2m

IP67 cable gland with pre-installed LC duplex fiber optic cable
For installation in housings with M25 cut-out
Material gland: brass

Tekniske egenskaber

APC-version: False
Anti-kink sleeve: put-on
Cable Construction: Duplex
Cable type: Duplex
Cable Ø: 2.0 mm
Category: OM3
Colour outer sheath: aqua
Connector colour 1: beige
Connector colour 2: beige
Fiber type: Multi mode 50/125
Flame-retardant: According to EN 50265-2-1
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): True
Jacket material: LSZH
Number of fibres: 2
Suitable for degree of protection (IP): IP67
Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
Type of housing: Brass nickel-plated
Type of locking: M20

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Length
IP67KVLCDOM3-2,0 IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OM3, 2m 2.0 m Vælg varianter
IP67KVLCDOM3-10,0 IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OM3, 10m 10.0 m Vælg varianter
IP67KVLCDOM3-20,0 IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OM3, 20m 20.0 m Vælg varianter
IP67KVLCDOM3-5,0 IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OM3, 5m 5.0 m Vælg varianter

used with