Micro Splice Distributor for 4 Adapter with SC simplex hole

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

Micro Splicebox for 4 adapters SC-Simplex and 5 crimp splices
Varenummer: 53701.1V2
EAN nr.: 4049759149147
Piece

Produktinformation für Micro Splicebox for 4 adapters SC-Simplex and 5 crimp splices

Plastic splice box including accessories:
1 x adapter plate for 4 x SC simplex adapters
1 x splice holder for 5 splices, 2 x cable clips
4 x cable grommets, 4 x cable ties
Wall- mounting or cable duct installation possible
2 cable entries (top/bottom) or 1 x through rear wall possible
For connection of optical fiber cable via splice or for max. 4 fibers via connector
Dimensions: 160x110x30mm

Tekniske egenskaber

Depth: 30 mm
Height: 110 mm
Mounting method: Other
Width: 160 mm
With Pigtail: False
With front plate: True
With housing: True

accessory

Adapter LC Duplex OM5 one piece, lime green, ceramic sleeve, SC Simplex
Adapter LC Duplex OM4 one piece, erica violet, ceramic sleeve, SC Simplex
Adapter LC Duplex SM one piece, blue, ceramic sleeve, SC Simplex
Adapter SC Simplex SM one piece, blue, ceramic sleeve
Fiber Pigtail SC/APC OS2 G652D-colored set 2m - 12 pieces
Adapter LC Duplex OM3 one piece, aqua, ceramic sleeve, SC Simplex
Cable duct fixing set C-rail or DIN Rail mountable