Partially Assembled Breakoutbox OM4

Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OM4
Varenummer: B65901.2OM4
EAN nr.: 4049759262266

Produktinformation für Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OM4

Partially assembled Breakout box equipped with LC duplex adapter
OM4
Front panel screwed and adapters inserted
Metal box

Tekniske egenskaber

Adapter material: Plastic adapter
Depth: 170 mm
Fibre class: OM4
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Height: 44 mm
Mounting method: 482.6 mm (19 inch) mounting
Number of height units: 1 U
Sliding: non sliding version
Width: 482 mm
With Pigtail: False
With front plate: True
With housing: True

Varianter

Art. Nej. Betegnelse Type of connector external Colour Suitable for number of couplings/adapters With number of couplings/adapters RAL-number Type of connector interior Adapter colour
B65901.2OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 2 2 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.3OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 3 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 3 3 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.4OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 4 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 4 4 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.6OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 6 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 6 6 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.8OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 8 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 8 8 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.10OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 10 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 10 10 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.12OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 12 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 12 12 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.16OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 16 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 16 16 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.18OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 18 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 18 18 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet
B65901.24OM4 Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 24 LC-Duplex adapter OM4 LC-Duplex grey 24 24 7035 LC-Duplex erica-violet

accessory

Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 10m
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 10m
Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, orange, 2.0mm, 2m