FTTH 19" 1U Subrack for 8x Module FTTH-MODUL-X

Priser kun synlige for indloggede brugere

FTTH 19" 1U Subrack for 8x Module FTTH-MODUL-X incl. cable management
Varenummer: FTTH-BGT-1HE
EAN nr.: 4049759214593
Piece

Produktinformation für FTTH 19" 1U Subrack for 8x Module FTTH-MODUL-X incl. cable management

19“ subrack for FTTH-MODUL-XX (delivery without modules)
Up to 96 LC ports to 1 unit
with front-sided cable tray
delivery without modules

Tekniske egenskaber

Degree of protection: IP20
Depth: 190 mm
Height: 44.5 mm
Material: Steel
Surface finishing: Powder coating
Type of enclosure: Open
Width: 483 mm
With ventilation slots: True

main product

MTP®-M/LC 8-fiber Fanout Cable OM4, LSZH erica-violet, 0,4m
MTP®-M/LC 12-fiber Fanout Cable OS2, LSZH yellow, 0,4m
MTP®-M/LC 8-fiber Fanout Cable OS2, LSZH yellow, 0,4m
MTP®-M/LC 12-fiber Fanout Cable OM3, LSZH aqua, 0,4m
MTP®-M/LC 8-fiber Fanout Cable OM3, LSZH aqua, 1m

similar product

FTTH 19" 3U Subrack for 17x Moduk FTTH-MODUL-X incl. cable management

necessary tools

MTP®-M/LC 8-fiber Fanout Cable OM3, LSZH aqua, 1m
FTTH Module for FTTH-BGT, 12 Port LC/APC with OS2 ceramic adapter
FTTH Module for FTTH-BGT, 12 Port LC with OM3 ceramic adapter
FTTH Module for FTTH-BGT, 12 Port LC with OS2 ceramic adapter
FTTH Module for FTTH-BGT, 12 Port LC with OM4 ceramic adapter
FTTH Module for FTTH-BGT, 6 Port SC with OS2 ceramic adapter
FTTH Module for FTTH-BGT, 6 Port SC with OM4 ceramic adapter
FTTH Module for FTTH-BGT, 6 Port SC with OM3 ceramic adapter